Cakes & Drapes, Walton-On-Thames

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 15/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySu
10:00 – 16:00
Open.
Closes in  7 h 19 min.
7 h 19 min

Official Data

Official Name
7 SECONDS - 360 LTD
Reg. office address
17 ASHLEY PARK CRESCENT, KT12 1EX, WALTON-ON-THAMES, Surrey England
Company Number
05049992
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/01/2018 - CAKES & DRAPES LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
19 Feb 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Management, Cake Makers & Decorations, Wedding Bakery, Management Consultants, Party, Sponge, Icing, Toppers, Anniversary Party
Products
Cakes, Birthday Cakes, Celebration Cakes, Novelty Cakes, Bespoke Cakes, Sponge Cake, Wedding Cakes, Cake Toppers
Services
birthday cakes, anniversary parties, birthday parties, parties, sugar craft, wedding cakes & favours, bespoke cakes, cake toppers, novelty cakes, celebration cakes, Business Consultants
Categories
Cake Makers, Cake Decorators, Sugarcraft
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Cakes & Drapes is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Cakes & Drapes

5 from 5

Very good

11 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Cakes & Drapes!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 39 Hillary Cres
    KT12 2DE  Walton-On-Thames
    01932 701573
  2. 16 Vale Cl
    KT13 9NQ  Weybridge
    07711 223242
  3. 23 BRAMPTON GARDENS
    KT12 5HP  Hersham
    01932 232429
  4. 45 Queens Road
    KT13 9UQ  Weybridge
    01932 847822
  5. 58 BAKER STREET
    KT13 8AL  Weybridge
    01932 858888
  6. 24 Bramble Rise
    KT11 2HP  Cobham
    01932 868284
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies